2010 NWWSA WAKESURF OPEN - FINAL RIDER LIST

Division Barge Group Name Division Barge Group Name
Masters  Male
MM-1 - (Sat. 08:30)
Culp, Scott
Junior
Jr-1 - (Sun. 08:30)
Garcia, Maddie (g)
Egnal, Antony Garcia, Thomas  (g)
Legg, Brian  Witherell, Aaron (g)
Mercer, Michael Witherell, Grant (g)
Page, Mac
Jr-2 - (Sun. 09:15)
Cimetiere, Tanguy
MM-2 - (Sat. 09:30)
Parkin, Kepp  Maimone, Madison
Rowe, Dan McColl, Jack
Schramm, TJ McColl, Ted
Tompkins, Mike
Jr-3 - (Sun. 10:15)
Scherr, Aaron
Vanderlinde, Anthony Tompkins, Ian
MM-3 - (Sat. 10:30)
Walker, Jeff Tompkins, Morgan
Wood, Daryl
Amateur Male
AM-1 - (Sun. 11:00)
Barth, Benjamin (g)
MM-4 - (Sat. 11:00)
Anderson, Bret  Flegel, Noah (g)
Ong, Kelland (g) Garcia, RJ (g)
Masters Female
MF-1 - (Sat. 11:15)
Mercer, Cathy (g) Mercer, Darrick (g)
MF-2 - (Sat. 11:30)
Rowe, Gay
AM-2 - (Sun. 11:45)
Allison, Michael Shane
Tompkins, Cindy Baker, Brian
Walker, Judy Fowler, Jon
Open Male-Skim
Sk-1 - (Sat. 12:00)
Bell, Warrick (g) Gaughan, Todd
Flegel, Keenan (g) Luker, Steve
Sk-2 - (Sat. 12:30)
Bruce, Taylor
AM-3 - (Sun. 12:45)
Miller, Trevor
Cummings, Sean Mitchell, Dale
Lagace, Dominic Page, Parker
Open Female
OF-1 - (Sat. 13:00)
Villeneuve, Caroline Page, Trace
Wheelhouse, Leah Riffle, Kevin
Open Male-Surf
Sf-1 - (Sat. 14:00)
Beck , Wes
AM-4 - (Sun. 13:45)
Scott, Ryan
Hazen, Chase Stanton, Chris
Scott, Nick Stewart, Ryan
Sparling, Jimmi Tucker, Ryan
Walker, James Venters, Joshua
Sf-2 - (Sat. 15:00)
Wheelhouse, Stanley
AM-5 - (Sun. 14:45)
Williams, Robert
Wood, Alec Ezra Perkins
Amateur Female AF-1 - (Sat. 15:15) Ringer, Cathy (g)
Open Male-Surf FINAL
FF-1 - (Sun. 15:30) Third Seed
AF-2 - (Sat. 15:30) Kelli Mitchell (g) Second Seed
Chiaverini, Shayla First Seed
Czerska, Monika
Open Female FINAL
WF-1 - (Sun. 16:00) Third Seed 
Fowler, Angela Second Seed
Klontz, Jaime First Seed
AF-3 - (Sat. 16:30) Legg, Andrea
Open Male-Skim FINAL
KF-1 - (Sun. 16:30) Third Seed 
Pope, Maile  Second Seed
Schramm, Trinity First Seed
Sparling, Kaley
Sun. 17:00 AWARDS